Resultater NM/NC på Våler

Løp 1 Superbike
1 41 Norvald Haaland 18 18:09.389 58.452 12 139.191
Borg MCK, Yamaha R1, Moss, NOR
2 61 Daniel Kubberød 18 18:09.549 0.160 58.146 5 139.924
Moss MCK, Aprilia RSV Mille, Sperrebotn, NOR, Metzeler
3 65 Ole Bjørn Plassen 18 18:20.721 11.332 59.109 11 137.644
Borg MCK, Ducati 1198, Sande, NOR
4 33 Carl Berthelsen 18 18:24.360 14.971 59.114 11 137.632
Borg MCK, Suzuki GSXR 1000, Kristiansand, NOR
5 17 Helge Spjeldnes 18 18:48.669 39.280 1:00.510 3 134.457
Solør MCK, BMW S1000RR, Otta, NOR
6 74 Bjørn Rasmussen 18 18:51.946 42.557 1:00.618 14 134.218
Stavanger RR, Suzuki GSXR 1000, Sandnes, NOR
7 18 Jan Dalegården 18 18:55.597 46.208 1:00.718 14 133.997
Borg MCK, Kawasaki ZX-10R, Hokksund, NOR
8 35 Stig Flemming Jensen 18 18:59.042 49.653 1:00.408 9 134.684
Halden MCK, Yamaha R1, Halden, NOR
9 8 Christian Rustberggaard 17 18:15.912 1 Lap 1:01.341 15 132.636
Borg MCK, Honda CBR 1000RR, Oslo, NOR
10 73 Tom Rasmussen 17 18:17.314 1.402 1:01.521 12 132.248
Stavanger RR, Suzuki GSXR 1000, Hommersåk, NOR
11 27 Anders Olav Granshagen 17 18:18.069 2.157 1:01.244 17 132.846
Borg MCK, Suzuki GSXR 1000, Jaren, NOR
12 6 Bjørnar Sand 17 18:23.142 7.230 1:01.732 12 131.796
ACM, Honda CBR 1000RR, Narvik, NOR
13 21 Rehan Ahmad 17 18:23.840 7.928 1:01.908 12 131.421
Oslo MSK, Honda CBR 1000RR, Oslo, NOR
14 9 Svend Johnsen 17 18:26.599 10.687 1:01.046 17 133.277
Borg MCK, Suzuki GSXR 1000, NOR
15 62 Halfdan A. Solberg 17 18:29.040 13.128 1:02.556 17 130.059
Borg MCK, BMW S1000RR, Fredrikstad, NOR
16 34 Marcus Bergsten 17 18:29.994 14.082 1:02.615 3 129.937
Lindkjöpings MS, Yamaha R1, SWE
17 4 Bent Bergersen 17 18:32.524 16.612 1:02.222 14 130.758
Borg MCK, Honda CBR 1000RR, Askim, NOR
18 47 Lars Martin Granshagen 17 18:39.825 23.913 1:02.528 2 130.118
Borg MCK, BMW S1000RR, Gran, NOR
Not classified
DNF 5 Ådne B. Skålevåg 7 8:21.150 1:04.492 2 126.155
Borg MCK, Yamaha R1, Kolbotn, NOR
DNF 66 Daniel Østby 3 3:26.396 58.849 2 138.252

Løp 2 Superbike
1 65 Ole Bjørn Plassen 18 21:19.863 1:07.901 14 119.822
Borg MCK, Ducati 1198, Sande, NOR
2 66 Daniel Østby 18 21:20.149 0.286 1:08.015 13 119.621
Borg MCK, Kawasaki ZX-10R, Fjellhamar, NOR
3 61 Daniel Kubberød 18 21:24.435 4.572 1:07.990 10 119.665
Moss MCK, Aprilia RSV Mille, Sperrebotn, NOR, Metzeler
4 41 Norvald Haaland 18 21:35.399 15.536 1:08.746 9 118.349
Borg MCK, Yamaha R1, Moss, NOR
5 33 Carl Berthelsen 18 21:45.132 25.269 1:09.881 10 116.426
Borg MCK, Suzuki GSXR 1000, Kristiansand, NOR
6 73 Tom Rasmussen 17 21:20.413 1 Lap 1:11.452 15 113.867
Stavanger RR, Suzuki GSXR 1000, Hommersåk, NOR
7 35 Stig Flemming Jensen 17 21:23.061 2.648 1:11.467 14 113.843
Halden MCK, Yamaha R1, Halden, NOR
8 9 Svend Johnsen 17 21:26.845 6.432 1:10.790 11 114.931
Borg MCK, Suzuki GSXR 1000, NOR
9 74 Bjørn Rasmussen 17 21:32.971 12.558 1:12.165 15 112.742
Stavanger RR, Suzuki GSXR 1000, Sandnes, NOR
10 47 Lars Martin Granshagen 17 21:40.306 19.893 1:12.632 17 112.017
Borg MCK, BMW S1000RR, Gran, NOR
11 27 Anders Olav Granshagen 17 22:00.320 39.907 1:13.016 12 111.428
Borg MCK, Suzuki GSXR 1000, Jaren, NOR
12 6 Bjørnar Sand 17 22:16.069 55.656 1:14.441 6 109.295
ACM, Honda CBR 1000RR, Narvik, NOR
13 21 Rehan Ahmad 17 22:29.243 1:08.830 1:14.248 14 109.579
Oslo MSK, Honda CBR 1000RR, Oslo, NOR
Not classified
DNF 4 Bent Bergersen 15 20:07.682 1:14.751 9 108.841
Borg MCK, Honda CBR 1000RR, Askim, NOR
DNF 8 Christian Rustberggaard 6 7:38.549 1:09.711 6 116.710
Borg MCK, Honda CBR 1000RR, Oslo, NOR
DNF 18 Jan Dalegården 1 1:43.573 1:12.627 1 112.024
Borg MCK, Kawasaki ZX-10R, Hokksund, NOR
DNF 17 Helge Spjeldnes 0 1:04.660 –:–:–.— 0 –
Solør MCK, BMW S1000RR, Otta, NOR
DNS 62 Halfdan A. Solberg 0 –:–:–.— –:–:–.— 0 –
Borg MCK, BMW S1000RR, Fredrikstad, NOR
DNS 5 Ådne B. Skålevåg 0 –:–:–.— –:–:–.— 0 –
Borg MCK, Yamaha R1, Kolbotn, NOR
DNS 34 Marcus Bergsten 0 –:–:–.— –:–:–.— 0 –
Lindkjöpings MS, Yamaha R1, SWE

Løp 1 Superstock 600
1 17 Helge Spjeldnes 18 18:35.273 59.837 17 135.969
Solør MCK, Yamaha R6, Otta, NOR
2 72 Alf-Georg Joranger 18 18:36.117 0.844 59.820 17 136.008
Borg MCK, Yamaha R6, Holmestrand, NOR
3 15 Thomas Sigvartsen 18 18:43.659 8.386 59.834 7 135.976
Solør MCK, Honda CBR 600 RR, Skjetten, NOR
4 95 Eric Lindroth 18 18:45.902 10.629 59.975 17 135.657
MX Stockholm, Honda CBR 600 RR, SWE
5 49 Trym T Johansen 18 18:48.944 13.670 –:–:–.— 0 –
Borg MCK, Honda CBR 600 RR, NOR
6 44 Caroline Olsen 18 18:50.599 15.326 1:00.496 12 134.488
Borg MCK, Yamaha R6, NOR
7 4 Johnny Liavik 18 19:11.341 36.068 1:01.909 14 131.419
Borg MCK, Yamaha R6, Skien, NOR
8 99 Erik Lindström 18 19:12.445 37.172 1:01.663 15 131.943
Borg MCK, Yamaha R6, NOR
9 91 Tommy Kringlebotn 17 18:40.322 1 Lap 1:02.683 14 129.796
Solør MCK, Yamaha R6, Lillestrøm, NOR
10 25 Håkon Olsen 17 18:47.780 7.458 1:03.883 12 127.358
Borg MCK, Yamaha R6, Kristiansand, NOR
Not classified
DNF 55 Bjarte Stubberud 17 18:34.685 1:02.863 9 129.424
Borg MCK, Honda CBR 600 RR, Degernes, NOR
DNF 19 Christer Bohm 3 3:28.187 59.722 3 136.231
Karlskoga MF, Yamaha R6, SWE
DNS 21 Glenn-Erik Andresen 0 –:–:–.— –:–:–.— 0 –
Halden MCK, Kawasaki ZX-6R, Halden, NOR
DNS 43 Ole Petter Berge 0 –:–:–.— –:–:–.— 0 –
Borg MCK, Yamaha R6, NOR

Løp 2 Superstock 600
1 15 Thomas Sigvartsen 18 21:24.286 1:08.286 13 119.146
Solør MCK, Honda CBR 600 RR, Skjetten, NOR
2 72 Alf-Georg Joranger 18 21:27.819 3.533 1:08.430 12 118.895
Borg MCK, Yamaha R6, Holmestrand, NOR
3 44 Caroline Olsen 18 21:34.518 10.232 1:08.801 10 118.254
Borg MCK, Yamaha R6, NOR
4 49 Trym T Johansen 18 21:46.954 22.668 1:09.455 10 117.141
Borg MCK, Honda CBR 600 RR, NOR
5 19 Christer Bohm 18 21:59.101 34.815 1:09.187 17 117.594
Karlskoga MF, Yamaha R6, SWE
6 99 Erik Lindström 18 22:03.057 38.771 1:09.458 17 117.136
Borg MCK, Yamaha R6, NOR
7 4 Johnny Liavik 18 22:31.320 1:07.034 1:11.434 9 113.895
Borg MCK, Yamaha R6, Skien, NOR
8 25 Håkon Olsen 17 21:25.989 1 Lap 1:12.125 15 112.804
Borg MCK, Yamaha R6, Kristiansand, NOR
9 91 Tommy Kringlebotn 17 21:36.297 10.308 1:12.666 14 111.964
Solør MCK, Yamaha R6, Lillestrøm, NOR
Not classified
DNF 21 Glenn-Erik Andresen 4 6:20.066 1:22.458 1 98.668
Halden MCK, Kawasaki ZX-6R, Halden, NOR
DNF 17 Helge Spjeldnes 1 1:45.175 1:11.874 1 113.198
Solør MCK, Yamaha R6, Otta, NOR
DNS 95 Eric Lindroth 0 –:–:–.— –:–:–.— 0 –
MX Stockholm, Honda CBR 600 RR, SWE
DNS 55 Bjarte Stubberud 0 –:–:–.— –:–:–.— 0 –
Borg MCK, Honda CBR 600 RR, Degernes, NOR
DNS 43 Ole Petter Berge 0 –:–:–.— –:–:–.— 0 –
Borg MCK, Yamaha R6, NOR

Løp 1 125GP
1 86 Henning S. Flathaug 18 19:26.213 1:02.583 6 130.003
Oslo MSK, Honda RS 125, Oslo, NOR
2 90 Jesper Pellijeff 18 20:04.732 38.519 1:04.133 14 126.861
Karlskoga MF, Honda RS 125 R, Södertälje, SWE
3 46 Joakim Gulliksen 18 20:05.063 38.850 1:03.701 15 127.722
Solør MCK, Honda RS 125, Skreia, NOR
4 16 Torgeir Horne 18 20:11.152 44.939 1:04.449 8 126.239
Solør MCK, Honda RS 125 R, Nesbru, NOR
5 41 Stinius Viking Ødegård 18 20:11.539 45.326 1:04.622 9 125.901
Solør MCK, Honda RS 125 R, Fetsund, NOR
6 7 Remi Verås Aukland 17 19:44.272 1 Lap 1:07.051 13 121.340
Vennesla MSK, Honda RS 125, Vennesla, NOR
7 9 Simen Kringlebotn 16 19:35.081 2 Laps 1:09.827 12 116.517
Solør MCK, Honda RS 125 R, Lillestrøm, NOR
8 43 Jonas Gulliksen 15 20:11.583 3 Laps 1:10.859 9 114.820
Solør MCK, Honda RS 125, Skreia, NOR
Not classified
DNF 62 Kenneth Flathaug 7 8:28.386 1:06.148 6 122.997

Løp 2 125GP
1 86 Henning S. Flathaug 18 22:06.035 1:10.981 2 114.622
Oslo MSK, Honda RS 125, Oslo, NOR
2 46 Joakim Gulliksen 18 22:29.119 23.084 1:12.362 3 112.435
Solør MCK, Honda RS 125, Skreia, NOR
3 7 Remi Verås Aukland 17 22:17.770 1 Lap 1:14.474 13 109.246
Vennesla MSK, Honda RS 125, Vennesla, NOR
4 90 Jesper Pellijeff 17 22:44.201 26.431 1:16.455 17 106.416
Karlskoga MF, Honda RS 125 R, Södertälje, SWE
5 41 Stinius Viking Ødegård 17 22:53.076 35.306 1:17.263 12 105.303
Solør MCK, Honda RS 125 R, Fetsund, NOR
Not classified
DNF 16 Torgeir Horne 4 5:37.078 1:15.373 4 107.943
Solør MCK, Honda RS 125 R, Nesbru, NOR
DNF 62 Kenneth Flathaug 3 4:09.455 1:12.703 3 111.907
Oslo MSK, Honda RS 125, Oslo, NOR
DNS 43 Jonas Gulliksen 0 –:–:–.— –:–:–.— 0 –
Solør MCK, Honda RS 125, Skreia, NOR

Løp 1 125 jr Racer + Junior std.
1 16 Torgeir Horne 12 14:03.078 1:06.140 12 123.012
Solør MCK, Honda RS 125 R, Nesbru, NOR
2 90 Jesper Pellijeff 12 14:03.359 0.281 1:06.094 10 123.097
Karlskoga MF, Honda RS 125 R, Södertälje, SWE
3 9 Simen Kringlebotn 12 15:08.578 1:05.500 1:11.591 3 113.646
Solør MCK, Honda RS 125 R, Lillestrøm, NOR
4 6 Lasse Pedersen 11 14:47.071 1 Lap 1:16.690 8 106.089
ACM, teamlassew.no, Aprilia RS 125, Straumen, NOR
5 74 Marius S. Hansen 11 15:13.126 26.055 1:17.246 9 105.326
Solør MCK, Kawasaki Ninja 250, Skreia, NOR
6 2 Kristoffer H. Dahl 11 15:15.953 28.882 1:17.748 7 104.646
Solør MCK, Aprilia RS 125, NOR
7 99 Asbjørn H. Dahl 11 15:16.679 29.608 1:17.333 9 105.207
Solør MCK, Aprilia RS 125, NOR
8 11 Håkon Marius Kolvik 10 14:36.764 2 Laps 1:22.719 3 98.357
Solør MCK, Aprilia RS 125, Lillehammer, NOR
Not classified
DNF 7 Remi Verås Aukland 0 –:–:–.— –:–:–.— 0 –

Løp 2 125 jr Racer + Junior std.
1 90 Jesper Pellijeff 12 13:31.113 1:03.788 12 127.548
Karlskoga MF, Honda RS 125 R, Södertälje, SWE
2 16 Torgeir Horne 12 13:32.453 1.340 1:04.185 11 126.759
Solør MCK, Honda RS 125 R, Nesbru, NOR
3 7 Remi Verås Aukland 12 13:55.560 24.447 1:06.442 9 122.453
Vennesla MSK, Honda RS 125, Vennesla, NOR
4 9 Simen Kringlebotn 11 13:33.108 1 Lap 1:10.085 11 116.088
Solør MCK, Honda RS 125 R, Lillestrøm, NOR
5 74 Marius S. Hansen 11 14:35.449 1:02.341 1:15.589 5 107.635
Solør MCK, Kawasaki Ninja 250, Skreia, NOR
6 99 Asbjørn H. Dahl 11 14:44.120 1:11.012 1:16.368 9 106.537
Solør MCK, Aprilia RS 125, NOR
7 11 Håkon Marius Kolvik 10 14:10.041 2 Laps 1:20.848 9 100.633

Løp 1 total Rookie 1000
1 96 Runar Hammer 10 11:20.141 4 [4:39.433] 6 [6:40.707]
2 57 Øyvind B. Tørnblad 10 11:25.411 4 [4:42.669] 6 [6:42.741]
3 82 Ronny Holen 10 11:29.883 4 [4:42.440] 6 [6:47.442]
4 99 Trond Syvertsen 10 11:31.572 4 [4:44.703] 6 [6:46.868]
5 64 Vegar Halden 10 11:35.551 4 [4:46.923] 6 [6:48.627]
6 55 Kent Frode Skjønsberg 10 11:36.479 4 [4:47.224] 6 [6:49.254]
7 62 Ove Magne Berge 10 11:45.371 4 [4:54.061] 6 [6:51.309]
8 132 Harald Skaar 10 11:45.825 4 [4:54.928] 6 [6:50.896]
9 58 Frode Nygård 10 11:56.857 4 [4:57.145] 6 [6:59.711]
10 59 Amund Granli 10 12:01.488 4 [5:00.421] 6 [7:01.066]
11 85 Lars Erik Thorkildsen 10 12:05.691 4 [4:56.381] 6 [7:09.309]
12 123 Rune Myklebust 10 12:20.220 4 [5:07.717] 6 [7:12.502]
13 66 Christian Dreyer Skre 10 12:24.383 4 [5:10.657] 6 [7:13.725]
14 191 Dag Schanke 10 12:34.223 4 [5:11.378] 6 [7:22.844]
15 89 Lotte Adeline Horne 10 13:03.289 4 [5:26.326] 6 [7:36.962]
16 3 Anders Valle 10 13:14.557 4 [5:29.920] 6 [7:44.636]
17 76 Trond Olsen 4 4:38.605 4 [4:38.604] 0 []
18 90 Arnstein Jårvik 4 4:59.307 4 [4:59.306] 0 []
19 77 Lars Bjørgo 4 5:07.181 4 [5:07.180] 0 []
20 81 Elizabeth LIZ Kobberød 0 0.000 0 [] 0 []

Løp 2 Rookie 1000
1 96 Runar Hammer 15 16:04.509 1:00.865 15 133.673
Borg MCK, Suzuki GSXR 1000, Hegra, NOR
2 57 Øyvind B. Tørnblad 15 16:04.902 0.393 1:01.169 10 133.009
Solør MCK, BMW S1000RR, Spikkestad, NOR
3 82 Ronny Holen 15 16:10.904 6.395 1:02.102 5 131.010
ACM, Suzuki GSXR 1000, NOR
4 62 Ove Magne Berge 15 16:16.512 12.003 1:01.777 14 131.699
Solør MCK, Honda CBR 1000RR, Steinsland, NOR
5 64 Vegar Halden 15 16:17.674 13.165 1:02.407 14 130.370
Borg MCK, teamsuzukinasjonal.com, Suzuki GSXR 1000, Drammen, NOR
6 55 Kent Frode Skjønsberg 15 16:32.528 28.019 1:03.375 4 128.379
Borg MCK, Suzuki GSXR 1000, Vestfossen, NOR
7 99 Trond Syvertsen 15 16:36.268 31.759 1:02.341 4 130.508
Borg MCK, Yamaha R1, Oslo, NOR
8 59 Amund Granli 15 16:39.393 34.884 1:03.175 8 128.785
NMK Aurskog/Høland, Honda CBR 1000RR, Aurskog, NOR
9 132 Harald Skaar 15 16:46.015 41.506 –:–:–.— 0 –
Solør MCK, Suzuki GSXR 1000, Trondheim, NOR
10 90 Arnstein Jårvik 15 16:53.026 48.517 1:04.369 12 126.396
Stavanger RR, Suzuki GSXR 750, Sandnes, NOR
11 85 Lars Erik Thorkildsen 15 16:53.527 49.018 1:04.616 13 125.913
Borg MCK, Yamaha R1, Oslo, NOR
12 123 Rune Myklebust 15 17:03.472 58.963 1:05.233 13 124.722
Solør MCK, Yamaha R1, Nesttun, NOR
13 83 Erik Sagmo 15 17:05.243 1:00.734 1:05.126 15 124.927
Solør MCK, Suzuki GSXR 1000, Kongsberg, NOR
14 77 Lars Bjørgo 15 17:08.237 1:03.728 1:05.333 7 124.531
Osterøy MSK, Yamaha R1, Valestrandfossen, NOR
15 191 Dag Schanke 14 16:15.086 1 Lap 1:06.152 9 122.989
Solør MCK, Suzuki GSXR 750, Trondheim, NOR
16 66 Christian Dreyer Skre 14 16:20.888 5.802 1:06.269 8 122.772
Borg MCK, Yamaha R1, Fonnes, NOR
17 81 Elizabeth LIZ Kobberød 14 16:34.856 19.770 1:06.456 1 122.427
ACM, BikePort.no, Yamaha R1, Vikhammer, NOR
18 89 Lotte Adeline Horne 14 16:55.872 40.786 1:08.804 14 118.249
Solør MCK, Suzuki GSXR 750, Krokstadelva, NOR
19 3 Anders Valle 13 16:16.773 2 Laps 1:11.600 10 113.631
Solør MCK, Suzuki GSXR 1000, Hjelmås, NOR
Not classified
DNF 58 Frode Nygård 12 13:19.450 1:02.508 11 130.159

Løp 1 total Rookie 600
1 23 Marius Gudmundsrud 12 13:52.798 8 [9:05.503] 4 [4:47.294]
2 14 Henning Leikvold 12 13:54.300 8 [9:06.531] 4 [4:47.768]
3 47 Joakim Bretun 12 13:58.821 8 [9:15.530] 4 [4:43.290]
4 22 Audun Gundersen 12 14:04.057 8 [9:14.466] 4 [4:49.590]
5 33 Ørjan Leikvold 12 14:04.724 8 [9:15.421] 4 [4:49.302]
6 8 Renate Jensen 12 14:08.368 8 [9:19.066] 4 [4:49.301]
7 26 Andreas S. Karlsen 12 14:13.417 8 [9:25.808] 4 [4:47.608]
8 43 Øyvind A. Rudjord 12 14:18.948 8 [9:25.867] 4 [4:53.080]
9 46 Christoffer Fransson 12 14:20.045 8 [9:27.549] 4 [4:52.495]
10 37 Runar Haga 12 14:30.477 8 [9:32.189] 4 [4:58.287]
11 12 Sander Stenseth 12 14:32.765 8 [9:32.503] 4 [5:00.261]
12 34 Stian Dolva Jensen 12 14:33.082 8 [9:33.903] 4 [4:59.178]
13 18 Finn Kristiansen 12 14:33.771 8 [9:35.219] 4 [4:58.551]
14 30 Jon Terje Ødegaard 12 14:37.137 8 [9:34.879] 4 [5:02.257]
15 50 Bjørnar M. Solemsdal 12 14:39.957 8 [9:39.649] 4 [5:00.307]
16 24 Kjell Reinertsen 12 14:48.944 8 [9:43.550] 4 [5:05.393]
17 138 Kjell Petter Tråholdt 12 14:59.776 8 [9:51.536] 4 [5:08.239]
18 60 Heino Karkkonen 12 15:05.000 8 [9:50.698] 4 [5:14.301]
19 17 Ivar Ødegård 11 14:07.376 7 [8:54.378] 4 [5:12.997]
20 4 Yngve Holtan 11 15:11.706 7 [9:32.168] 4 [5:39.537]
21 88 Max Storsveen 8 8:50.582 8 [8:50.581] 0 []
22 133 Odd Inge Hermansen 6 8:05.348 6 [8:05.347] 0 [

Løp 2 Rookie 600
1 33 Ørjan Leikvold 15 19:29.148 1:13.992 2 109.958
Borg MCK, Honda CBR 600 RR, NOR
2 14 Henning Leikvold 15 19:37.247 8.099 1:14.979 4 108.510
Borg MCK, Yamaha R6, Laksevåg, NOR
3 46 Christoffer Fransson 15 19:43.038 13.890 1:13.497 14 110.698
Borg MCK, Yamaha R6, NOR
4 34 Stian Dolva Jensen 15 19:43.384 14.236 1:14.510 13 109.193
Borg MCK, Yamaha R6, Oslo, NOR
5 26 Andreas S. Karlsen 15 19:48.913 19.765 1:13.893 9 110.105
Borg MCK, Yamaha R6, NOR
6 43 Øyvind A. Rudjord 15 19:52.095 22.947 1:14.230 13 109.605
Stavanger RR, Suzuki GSXR 600, NOR
7 8 Renate Jensen 15 19:53.200 24.052 1:14.850 9 108.697
ACM, Yamaha R6, Mo i Rana, NOR
8 22 Audun Gundersen 15 20:02.198 33.050 1:15.765 13 107.385
Solør MCK, Suzuki GSXR 600, Elverum, NOR
9 30 Jon Terje Ødegaard 15 20:13.310 44.162 1:16.527 13 106.315
Solør MCK, Honda CBR 600 RR, Auli, NOR
10 17 Ivar Ødegård 15 20:30.432 1:01.284 1:17.829 13 104.537
Solør MCK, Suzuki GSXR 600, Lier, NOR
11 15 Benjamin Storsveen 14 19:35.329 1 Lap 1:17.471 12 105.020
Solør MCK, Uglybugly RacingTeam, Yamaha R6, Hamar, NOR
12 18 Finn Kristiansen 14 19:54.470 19.141 1:19.145 12 102.799
Solør MCK, finnroadracing.vgb.no, Yamaha R6, Lena, NOR
13 4 Yngve Holtan 14 20:01.171 25.842 1:19.857 11 101.882
Borg MCK, Yamaha R6, Kristiansand, NOR
14 24 Kjell Reinertsen 14 20:14.715 39.386 1:19.916 4 101.807
Stavanger RR, Yamaha R6, Stavanger, NOR
Not classified
DNF 47 Joakim Bretun 14 17:47.096 1:12.312 5 112.512

Løp 1 Nasjonal
1 91 Per Jarle Smaamo 15 16:48.214 1:03.063 10 129.014
Stavanger RR, Honda CBR 1000RR, Stavanger, NOR
2 10 Bjørn Arnegard 15 16:58.291 10.077 1:04.974 10 125.219
Borg MCK, Suzuki GSXR 750, Drammen, NOR
3 64 Vegard Halden 15 17:11.434 23.220 1:03.916 14 127.292
Borg MCK, teamsuzukinasjonal.com, Suzuki GSXR, Drammen, NOR
4 55 Kent Frode Skjønsberg 15 17:12.049 23.835 1:04.707 14 125.736
Borg MCK, Suzuki GSXR 1000, Vestfossen, NOR
5 95 Jan-Aksel Bjølseth 15 17:29.141 40.927 1:05.507 14 124.200
Borg MCK, Suzuki GSXR 1000, Drammen, NOR
6 90 Arnstein Jårvik 15 17:43.689 55.475 1:06.191 11 122.917
Stavanger RR, Suzuki GSXR 1000, Sandnes, NOR
7 84 Claus Nilsen 15 18:06.746 1:18.532 1:06.409 13 122.514
ACM, Yamaha R1, Hakkadal, NOR
8 30 Jon Terje Ødegaard 14 16:52.018 1 Lap 1:07.927 13 119.776
Solør MCK, Honda CBR 600 RR, Auli, NOR
9 18 Finn Kristiansen 14 16:55.481 3.463 1:07.714 13 120.152
Solør MCK, Yamaha R6, Lena, NOR
10 40 Kristoffer Hegg 14 16:57.553 5.535 1:07.509 14 120.517
Borg MCK, Suzuki GSXR 750, NOR
11 62 Ove Magne Berge 14 17:03.002 10.984 1:09.323 1 117.364
Solør MCK, Honda CBR 1000RR, Steinsland, NOR
12 76 Jahn Otto Benjaminsen 14 17:34.751 42.733 1:10.402 14 115.565
Solør MCK, Suzuki GSXR 1000, Sande i Vestfold, NOR
13 83 Erik Sagmo 14 17:51.239 59.221 1:13.137 5 111.243
Solør MCK, Suzuki GSXR 1000, Kongsberg, NOR
14 66 Christian Dreyer Skre 13 16:53.018 2 Laps 1:12.763 13 111.815
Borg MCK, Yamaha R1, Fonnes, NOR
15 110 Jan Vevle 13 17:18.381 25.363 1:15.503 2 107.757
Borg MCK, Suzuki GSXR 750, Ågotnes, NOR
16 133 Odd Inge Hermansen 13 17:40.685 47.667 1:17.172 6 105.427
Borg MCK, teamsuzukinasjonal.com, Suzuki GSXR 600, Hokksund, NOR
Not classified
DNF 51 Joakim Lundby 10 12:16.037 1:07.911 8 119.804
Solør MCK, Suzuki GSXR 1000 K5, Oslo, NOR
DNF 56 Leif Kim Møller 2 3:06.330 1:13.280 2 111.026
Stavanger RR, Yamaha R1, Klepp Stasjon, NOR
DNF 77 Lars Bjørgo 1 1:38.506 1:08.723 1 118.388

Løp 2 Nasjonal
1 91 Per Jarle Smaamo 15 18:40.857 1:11.190 4 114.286
Stavanger RR, Honda CBR 1000RR, Stavanger, NOR
2 55 Kent Frode Skjønsberg 15 18:52.730 11.873 1:11.616 15 113.606
Borg MCK, Suzuki GSXR 1000, Vestfossen, NOR
3 62 Ove Magne Berge 15 19:06.457 25.600 1:11.998 14 113.003
Solør MCK, Honda CBR 1000RR, Steinsland, NOR
4 95 Jan-Aksel Bjølseth 15 19:16.153 35.296 1:13.013 14 111.432
Borg MCK, Suzuki GSXR 1000, Drammen, NOR
5 77 Lars Bjørgo 15 19:26.474 45.617 1:13.364 9 110.899
Osterøy MSK, Yamaha R1, Valestrandfossen, NOR
6 40 Kristoffer Hegg 15 19:50.814 1:09.957 1:15.729 10 107.436
Borg MCK, Suzuki GSXR 750, NOR
7 56 Leif Kim Møller 14 18:43.853 1 Lap 1:15.847 10 107.269
Stavanger RR, Yamaha R1, Klepp Stasjon, NOR
8 83 Erik Sagmo 14 19:02.920 19.067 1:16.591 12 106.227
Solør MCK, Suzuki GSXR 1000, Kongsberg, NOR
9 30 Jon Terje Ødegaard 14 19:18.825 34.972 1:17.219 13 105.363
Solør MCK, Honda CBR 600 RR, Auli, NOR
10 51 Joakim Lundby 14 19:30.419 46.566 1:18.717 8 103.358
Solør MCK, Suzuki GSXR 1000 K5, Oslo, NOR
11 18 Finn Kristiansen 14 19:36.726 52.873 1:19.544 13 102.283
Solør MCK, Yamaha R6, Lena, NOR
12 133 Odd Inge Hermansen 13 18:44.554 2 Laps 1:21.002 2 100.442
Borg MCK, teamsuzukinasjonal.com, Suzuki GSXR 600, Hokksund, NOR
13 66 Christian Dreyer Skre 13 18:53.129 8.575 1:22.148 9 99.041
Borg MCK, Yamaha R1, Fonnes, NOR
14 110 Jan Vevle 13 19:12.644 28.090 1:23.861 8 97.018
Borg MCK, Suzuki GSXR 750, Ågotnes, NOR
Not classified
DNF 64 Vegard Halden 10 12:23.739 1:09.932 10 116.342
Borg MCK, teamsuzukinasjonal.com, Suzuki GSXR, Drammen, NOR
DNF 76 Jahn Otto Benjaminsen 9 12:46.939 1:18.668 7 103.422
Solør MCK, Suzuki GSXR 1000, Sande i Vestfold, NOR
DNF 90 Arnstein Jårvik 5 7:04.491 1:15.214 5 108.171
Stavanger RR, Suzuki GSXR 1000, Sandnes, NOR
DNF 10 Bjørn Arnegard 3 4:05.976 1:10.358 2 115.637
Borg MCK, Suzuki GSXR 750, Drammen, NOR
DNF 84 Claus Nilsen 0 –:–:–.— –:–:–.— 0 –
ACM, Yamaha R1, Hakkadal, NOR
DNS 17 Jarle R. Sæther 0 –:–:–.— –:–:–.— 0 –

Alle resultater er hentet fra Mylaps.com